Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Julia Daisy Davenport

      Sex: F
AKA: Daisy 2450
Individual Information
          Birth: 15 Dec 1882 - Indiana 2451
        Baptism: 
          Death: 25 May 1965 - Ridgefield, Clark County, Washington 2451
         Burial: Aft 25 May 1965 - Ridgefield, Clark County, Washington 2451
 Cause of Death: 

Spouses and Children
1. *Alva Phillip Sutton
       Marriage: Abt 1898
       Children:
                1. Harold Roy Sutton
                2. Lord Orvel Sutton
                3. Nelly May Sutton
                4. Floy L. Sutton

Notes
Burial Notes:
buried in Sara Union Cemetery.


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia