Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture John Deusen

      Sex: M
AKA: Dusen 2322
Individual Information
          Birth: 1837 - New Jersey
        Baptism: 
          Death: Jul 1882 - Burlington County, New Jersey
         Burial: 19 Jul 1882 - Cinnaminson Township, Burlington County, New Jersey 2323
 Cause of Death: 

Events

He appeared on the census on 27 Jun 1870 in Cinnaminson Township, Burlington County, New Jersey.


Spouses and Children
1. *Emma E. Sutton
       Marriage: 8 Jan 1866 - Camden, Camden County, New Jersey 2324


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia