Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Arabella M. Dietrick

      Sex: F
AKA: Isabella 2358
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt 1899 - Pennsylvania
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

She appeared on the census on 11 Apr 1940 in Hanover, York County, Pennsylvania.


Parents
         Father: Hayden G. Dietrick
         Mother: Catherine Fissel

Spouses and Children
1. *Charles Aloysius Eltz
       Marriage: 11 May 1918 - McSherrystown, Adams County, Pennsylvania 2358,2359
       Children:
                1. Marlet D. Eltz
                2. V. Nadine Eltz


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia