Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Naomi Anne Davis

      Sex: F
AKA: Anne 2496
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt May 1841 - Indiana
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

She appeared on the census on 5 Jun 1900 in Center Township, Rush County, Indiana. Naomi noted having 3 children with 2 living


Spouses and Children
1. *Samuel H. Sutton
       Marriage: 14 Jul 1859 - Rush County, Indiana 2497
       Children:
                1. Emma F. Sutton
                2. Luther Sutton 2072
                3. Nellie Sutton 2072


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia