Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Johanne Christliebe Diez

      Sex: F
AKA: Christliebe 2368
Individual Information
          Birth: 23 Sep 1799 - Helmsdorf, Sachsen, Germany 2368
        Baptism: 26 Sep 1799 - Mosel, Sachsen, Germany 2368
          Death: 16 Jul 1858 - Mosel, Sachsen, Germany 2369
         Burial: 19 Jul 1858 - Mosel, Sachsen, Germany 2369
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: Johann Gottlieb Diez
         Mother: Johanna Rosina Baumann

Spouses and Children
1. *Johann Christlieb Hauschild
       Marriage: 8 Feb 1824 - Mosel, Sachsen, Germany 2370
       Children:
                1. Johann Wilhelm Hauschild 2371
                2. Johanne Carolina Hauschild 2371
                3. Carl Friedrich Hauschild 2371
                4. Johanne Christliebe Hauschild
                5. Johann Friedrich Hauschild 2371
                6. Christian Heinrich Hauschild 2371
                7. Christian Gottlieb Hauschild 2371
                8. Johanne Christiane Hauschild 2371
                9. Wilhelmine Hauschild 2371

Notes
Death Notes:
of feebleness (Entkräftung, Schwäche, Abzehrung, debilitas) at the age of 58 years, 10 months. She leaves behind her husband, two married children and one unmarried daughter.


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia