Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Gertraud Ditz

      Sex: F
AKA: Dietman 2411
Individual Information
          Birth: Bef 4 Nov 1622 - Wolperndorf, Sachsen, Germany 2412
        Baptism: 4 Nov 1622 - Wolperndorf, Sachsen, Germany 2412
          Death: After 1663 2413
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: Bartholomäus Ditz
         Mother: Gertrud Bauch

Spouses and Children
1. *Georg Pester
       Marriage: 28 Oct 1646 - Kaufungen, Sachsen, Germany 2409
       Children:
                1. Jacob Pester


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia