Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Sophia E. Deats

      Sex: F
AKA: Teets 2527
Individual Information
          Birth: 14 Aug 1812 - New Jersey 2528
        Baptism: 
          Death: 26 Nov 1911 - Tewksbury Township, Hunterdon County, New Jersey 2528
         Burial: Aft 26 Nov 1911 - Cokesbury, Tewksbury Township, Hunterdon County, New Jersey 89,2528
 Cause of Death: 

Spouses and Children
1. *Noah Hoffman
       Marriage: Abt 1851 - New Jersey
       Children:
                1. John W. Hoffman
                2. Alice Survilla Hoffman 2529

Notes
Burial Notes:
buried in Cokesbury Presbyterian Church Cemetery.


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia