Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Teresa Duffy

      Sex: F
AKA: Thresa V. 2492
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt Feb 1882 - Pennsylvania
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: Anthony Duffy
         Mother: Ann Golden


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia