Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Arabella M. Dietrick

      Sex: F
AKA: Isabella 2650
Individual Information
          Birth: 31 Dec 1898 - Reading Township, Adams County, Pennsylvania 2651
        Baptism: 
          Death: 17 Mar 1986 - Hanover, York County, Pennsylvania 2651
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

She appeared on the census on 11 Apr 1940 in Hanover, York County, Pennsylvania.


Parents
         Father: Hayden G. Dietrick 2523
         Mother: Catherine Fissel 2523

Spouses and Children
1. *Charles Aloysius Eltz 2523 
       Marriage: 11 May 1918 - McSherrystown, Adams County, Pennsylvania 2523,2650,2652
       Children:
                1. Marlet D. Eltz
                2. V. Nadine Eltz


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia