Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Gertraud Ditz

      Sex: F
AKA: Dietman 2710
Individual Information
          Birth: Bef 4 Nov 1622 - Wolperndorf, Sachsen, Germany 2711
        Baptism: 4 Nov 1622 - Wolperndorf, Sachsen, Germany 2711
          Death: Aft 1663 2712
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: Bartholomäus Ditz
         Mother: Gertrud Bauch

Spouses and Children
1. *Georg Pester
       Marriage: 28 Oct 1646 - Kaufungen, Sachsen, Germany 2708
       Children:
                1. Jacob Pester


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia