Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Gwenith Morrell Dodge

      Sex: F
AKA: Emily
Individual Information
          Birth: 18 Nov 1910 - Wakefield, Middlesex County, Massachusetts 605
        Baptism: 
          Death: 7 Jun 1939 - Maryland
         Burial: 10 Jun 1939 - Baltimore, , Maryland 2726
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: Harry Bryant Dodge 193,605,926,927,928,1629
         Mother: Mildred Davenport Haley 192,193,605,926,927,928

Spouses and Children
1. Neal
       Marriage: Abt 1908

2. *Victor Lee Adams 604 
       Marriage: 3 Mar 1937 - Alexandria, , Virginia 604

Notes
Burial Notes:
buried in Loudon Park National Cemetery. Section Post, Grave #908.


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia