Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Catharine C. Eltz

      Sex: F
AKA: Kate 2593
Individual Information
          Birth: Dec 1887 - Berks County, Pennsylvania 2593
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

She appeared on the census on 15 Jun 1900 in Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania.


Parents
         Father: Albert A. Eltz 2470,2572
         Mother: Elizabeth Miller 2470,2572

Spouses and Children
1. *Harry O. Hutton
       Marriage: Dec 1905 - Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania 2614

2. Carl Christopher Kaag
       Marriage: Cir 1915 - Berks County, Pennsylvania
       Children:
                1. Kaag


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia