Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Earl John Eltz

      Sex: M
AKA: Baldy 2666
Individual Information
          Birth: 30 May 1926 - Hanover, York County, Pennsylvania 1342,2666
        Baptism: 
          Death: 11 Oct 2005 - Hanover Hospital, Hanover, York County, Pennsylvania 1342,2667
         Burial: 14 Oct 2005 - Hanover, York County, Pennsylvania 2666
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: Roy Joseph Eltz 1342
         Mother: Gertrude Irene Bowman 1342

Spouses and Children
       Children:
                1. Joan Eltz
                2. Christine Eltz
                3. James Eltz


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia