Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Amanda E.

      Sex: F
AKA: Elizabeth A. 22, Lizzie E. 23
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt Jul 1869 - Pennsylvania
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Spouses and Children
1. *Frank B. Sutton
       Marriage: Abt 1891 - Pennsylvania
       Children:
                1. Marie S. Sutton


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia