Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Estella J. Eltz

      Sex: F
AKA: Mary Annunciata 2612
Individual Information
          Birth: 4 Jul 1881 - Pennsylvania 2694
        Baptism: 
          Death: 21 Mar 1958 - Darby, Delaware County, Pennsylvania 2612,2694
         Burial: 24 Mar 1958 - Wyndmoor, Montgomery County, Pennsylvania 2694
 Cause of Death: 

Events

She appeared on the census on 9 Jun 1900 in Sharon Hill, Delaware County, Pennsylvania.

She appeared on the census on 15 Apr 1910 in Philadelphia, Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania.

She appeared on the census on 5 Jan 1920 in Philadelphia, Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania.

She appeared on the census on 4 Apr 1930 in Melrose, Middlesex County, Massachusetts.


Parents
         Father: Jeremiah J. Eltz 2612
         Mother: Caroline K. Shaunessy 1614,2612

Notes
Death Notes:
Died of generalized carcinomelcosis,
Burial Notes:
buried in Holy Sepulchre Cemetery.


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia