Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Hannah

      Sex: F
AKA: Ader
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt 1825 - New Jersey
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

She appeared on the census on 11 Sep 1850 in Washington Township, Morris County, New Jersey.

She appeared on the census on 1 Aug 1860 in Washington Township, Morris County, New Jersey.


Spouses and Children
1. *Morris Ader
       Marriage: Abt 1844 - New Jersey
       Children:
                1. Elizabeth Ader
                2. Mary Ann Ader 243
                3. Catherine Ader
                4. George Ader


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia