Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Wesley G. Eick

      Sex: M
AKA: Nelson G. 2869
Individual Information
          Birth: 1868 - Hunterdon County, New Jersey 2870
        Baptism: 
          Death: 1901 - Hunterdon County, New Jersey 2870
         Burial: 1901 - Lebanon, Hunterdon County, New Jersey 2870
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: Hezekial Eick
         Mother: Mary Jane Henry

Spouses and Children
1. *Harriet J. Sutton 686 
       Marriage: 17 Nov 1892 - Lebanon, Lebanon Township, Hunterdon County, New Jersey 2871
       Children:
                1. Hazel M. Eick

Notes
Burial Notes:
buried in Union Cemetery.


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia