Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Rosa Mary Eltz

      Sex: F
AKA: Mary S. 2855
Individual Information
          Birth: 10 Oct 1859 - Berks County, Pennsylvania 2855
        Baptism: 
          Death: 6 Jun 1925 - Allentown, Lehigh County, Pennsylvania 2855
         Burial: 10 Jun 1925 - Allentown, Lehigh County, Pennsylvania 2855
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: Magnus Eltz
         Mother: Sarah A. Shingler

Spouses and Children
1. *Magnus Baner
       Marriage: 

Notes
Death Notes:
died of chronic myocarditis.
Burial Notes:
buried in the Holy Scpulchre (Sacred Heart) Cemetery.


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia