Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Bessie L. Eltz

      Sex: F
AKA: Leona F. 2942
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt Aug 1886 - Ohio
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: Jerome S. Eltz
         Mother: Clara J. Burnett

Spouses and Children
1. *Jesse L. Stupp
       Marriage: Abt 1909 - Ohio


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia