Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Theodosia Finley

      Sex: F
AKA: Stout
Individual Information
          Birth: 1772 - Augusta County, Virginia 3386
        Baptism: 
          Death: 10 Mar 1854 - Butler County, Ohio 3386
         Burial: Aft 10 Mar 1854 - Darrtown, Butler County, Ohio 3386
 Cause of Death: 

Spouses and Children
1. *Abel Stout
       Marriage: 28 Oct 1813 - Somers Township, Butler County, Ohio 3387
       Children:
                1. Mary Stout 3388

Notes
Burial Notes:
buried in Darrtown Pioneer Cemetery.


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia