Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Millie C. Fletcher

      Sex: F
AKA: Nellie K. 3424
Individual Information
          Birth: 24 Dec 1891 - Arkansas
        Baptism: 
          Death: 15 Mar 1966 - Contra Costa County, California 3425
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

She has conflicting death information of 15 Mar 1966 and Oakley, Contra Costa County, California.


Parents
         Father: William J. Fletcher
         Mother: Victoria Simmons

Spouses and Children
1. *John Wesley Sutton
       Marriage: Bef 1912 - Arkansas
       Children:
                1. Margie W. Sutton
                2. Melva V. Sutton
                3. Cecil Roy Sutton
                4. Thea Sutton
                5. Doyle W. Sutton
                6. Roy E. Sutton


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia