Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Margaret M. Fraher

      Sex: F
AKA: Frayer 3487, Frere 3488
Individual Information
          Birth: 12 Apr 1883 - Bayonne, Hudson County, New Jersey 1250,3488
        Baptism: 29 Apr 1883 - Bayonne, Hudson County, New Jersey 3489
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

She appeared on the census on 7 Jun 1900 in Bayonne, Hudson County, New Jersey.

She resided at 23 West 8th Street in Apr 1910 in Bayonne, Hudson County, New Jersey.

She appeared on the census on 22 Apr 1910 in Bayonne, Hudson County, New Jersey.

She resided at 128 Avenue C in Jan 1920 in Bayonne, Hudson County, New Jersey.

She appeared on the census on 13 Jan 1920 in Bayonne, Hudson County, New Jersey.

She resided at 29 Kelly Parkway in Apr 1930 in Bayonne, Hudson County, New Jersey.

She appeared on the census on 11 Apr 1930 in Bayonne, Hudson County, New Jersey.


Parents
         Father: Michael Fraher 1249,1250,2357,2358,2359,2360,2361,2362,2367
         Mother: Honora Cushing 1249,1250

Spouses and Children
1. *David James Hickey
       Marriage: 4 Dec 1906 - Bayonne, Hudson County, New Jersey 3490
       Children:
                1. James Harold Hickey 3487

Notes
Baptism Notes:
in St. Mary Star of The Sea Roman Catholic Church.


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia