Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Elizabeth Gerringer

      Sex: F
AKA: Ihrie
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt 1880 - Pennsylvania
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Spouses and Children
1. *Harry Ihrie 3668 
       Marriage: Abt 1896 - Pennsylvania
       Children:
                1. Helen Ihrie 3668


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia