Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Hannah Ann Hardin

      Sex: F
AKA: Harding 3500
Individual Information
          Birth: 18 Jan 1880 - Fayette County, Pennsylvania
        Baptism: 
          Death: 31 Jul 1959 - Fayette County, Pennsylvania 3501
         Burial: Aug 1959 - Brier Hill, Fayette County, Pennsylvania 3501
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: Esau Hardin
         Mother: Mary E.

Spouses and Children
       Children:
                1. Milton R. Sutton 240
                2. Richard Henry Sutton 183,184,185,186,187,188
1. *Thomas Abraham Sutton 188,3500 
       Marriage: Abt 1905 - Fayette County, Pennsylvania
       Children:
                1. Albert L. Sutton 183,188
                2. Alice C. Sutton 183,188
                3. Mary Ellen Sutton 183,188
                4. Margaret B. Sutton 183,188,3500
                5. Stephen H. Sutton 188
                6. Cindy Jane Sutton 183,188
                7. William Enoch Sutton 183,188

Notes
Burial Notes:
buried in Lafayette Memorial Park Cemetery.


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia