Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Ann

      Sex: F
AKA: Frances I. 30
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt 1870 - Indiana
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Spouses and Children
1. *John Emmet Sutton
       Marriage: Abt 1887 - Indiana
       Children:
                1. Bruce L. Sutton


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia