Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Paraska Hashuk

      Sex: F
AKA: Pearl 3557, Hasiuk 2767
Individual Information
          Birth: 11 Nov 1893 - Ukraine 3558
        Baptism: 
          Death: Sep 1973 - Philadelphia, Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania 3558
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Spouses and Children
1. *Martin Tenderytz 2767 
       Marriage: 
       Children:
                1. Joseph Tenderytz
                2. Michael Tenderytz
                3. John Tenderytz
                4. Rose Tenderytz
                5. Olga Tenderytz
                6. Stefanie Tenderytz 2767


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia