Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Xawery Gurbisz

      Sex: M
AKA: Frank
Individual Information
          Birth: 5 Jan 1885 - Olszyny, Galicia, Poland
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

He emigrated on 15 May 1905 from Poland.


Parents
         Father: Jedrzej Gurbisz
         Mother: Not Known


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia