Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Rose Hayzer

      Sex: F
AKA: Berry
Individual Information
          Birth: 26 Sep 1918 - Jersey City, Hudson County, New Jersey
        Baptism: 
          Death: 31 Oct 2000 - Neptune, Monmouth County, New Jersey
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: Julius Hayzer
         Mother: Catherine

Spouses and Children
1. *George W. Berry
       Marriage: 


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia