Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Ann

      Sex: F
AKA: Nancy 30, Sutton
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt Jun 1848 - Indiana
        Baptism: 
          Death: Bef 1930 - Indiana
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Spouses and Children
1. *Thompson Sutton
       Marriage: After 15 Jun 1870 - Indiana
       Children:
                1. Carrie B. Sutton
                2. Roselie Sutton


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia