Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Hannah Ann Hardin

      Sex: F
AKA: Harding 3903
Individual Information
          Birth: 18 Jan 1880 - Fayette County, Pennsylvania
        Baptism: 
          Death: 31 Jul 1959 - Fayette County, Pennsylvania 3904
         Burial: Aug 1959 - Brier Hill, Fayette County, Pennsylvania 3904
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: Esau Hardin
         Mother: Mary E.

Spouses and Children
       Children:
                1. Milton R. Sutton 264
                2. Richard Henry Sutton 207,208,209,210,211,212
1. *Thomas Abraham Sutton 212,3903 
       Marriage: Abt 1905 - Fayette County, Pennsylvania
       Children:
                1. Albert L. Sutton 207,212
                2. Alice C. Sutton 207,212
                3. Mary Ellen Sutton 207,212
                4. Margaret B. Sutton 207,212,3903
                5. Stephen H. Sutton 212
                6. Cindy Jane Sutton 207,212
                7. William Enoch Sutton 207,212

Notes
Burial Notes:
buried in Lafayette Memorial Park Cemetery.


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia