Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Hans Hering

      Sex: M
AKA: Elbel 3724
Individual Information
          Birth: Bef 19 Mar 1613 - Trieb, Sachsen, Germany 3725
        Baptism: 19 Mar 1613 - Elsterberg, Sachsen, Germany 3725
          Death: 25 Feb 1669 - Steinsdorf, Sachsen, Germany 3726
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

• He had a residence in 1644 in Trieb.


Parents
         Father: Hans Hering
         Mother: Maria Stöckel

Spouses and Children
1. *Eva Schubart
       Marriage: 26 Nov 1644 - Elsterberg, Sachsen, Germany 3727
       Children:
                1. Maria Hering


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia