Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Balthasar Haussmann

      Sex: M
AKA: Balthasar Haussmann Jr. 4016
Individual Information
          Birth: Bef 14 Nov 1563 - Geithain, Sachsen, Germany 4021
        Baptism: 14 Nov 1563 - Geithain, Sachsen, Germany 4021
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: Balthasar Haussmann
         Mother: Gertrud Hain

Spouses and Children
1. *Not Known
       Marriage: Abt 1583 544
       Children:
                1. Haussmann
                2. Haussmann


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia