Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Ann

      Sex: F
AKA: Nancy 35, Sutton
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt Jun 1848 - Indiana
        Baptism: 
          Death: Bef 1930 - Indiana
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Spouses and Children
1. *Thompson Sutton
       Marriage: Aft 15 Jun 1870 - Indiana
       Children:
                1. Carrie B. Sutton
                2. Roselie Sutton


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia