Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Malinda

      Sex: F
AKA: Settle
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt Mar 1846 - Kentucky
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Spouses and Children
1. *Alexander P. Settles
       Marriage: Abt 1861 - Kentucky
       Children:
                1. Lorene Settles


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia