Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Lora Anna Hurty

      Sex: F
AKA: Lora F. 4031
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt Apr 1866 - New York
        Baptism: 
          Death: After Oct 1942 4032
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Spouses and Children
1. *Oscar M. Kagan
       Marriage: Abt 1893 - New Jersey
       Children:
                1. Lavanche Putnam Kagan


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia