Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Anna Julian

      Sex: F
AKA: Wolbert 4230,4231
Individual Information
          Birth: Cir 1907 - New Jersey
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

She appeared on the census on 18 Apr 1930 in Atlantic City, Atlantic County, New Jersey.


Parents
         Father: Julian
         Mother: Anna

Spouses and Children
1. *Alfred C. Sutton 4230,4231 
       Marriage: 1926 - New Jersey
       Children:
                1. Alfred C. Sutton Jr. 4230
                2. Sarah Jane Sutton 4231


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia