Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Margaret

      Sex: F
AKA: Henrietta 340
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt 1820 - Maryland
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

She appeared on the census on 30 Jul 1850 in Duck Creek Hundred, Kent County, Delaware.

She appeared on the census on 4 Jun 1860 in New Castle Hundred, New Castle, Delaware.

She appeared on the census on 22 Jul 1870 in New Castle, New Castle County, Delaware.


Spouses and Children
1. *Albert G. Sutton
       Marriage: Bef 1850


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia