Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Lora Anna Hurty

      Sex: F
AKA: Lora F. 4443
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt Apr 1866 - New York
        Baptism: 
          Death: Aft Oct 1942 4444
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Spouses and Children
1. *Oscar M. Kagan
       Marriage: Abt 1893 - New Jersey
       Children:
                1. Lavanche Putnam Kagan


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia