Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Henry Franklin Keefer

      Sex: M
AKA: Keifer 4269,4270
Individual Information
          Birth: 15 Sep 1881 - Pennsylvania 4271
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

He appeared on the census on 7 Jan 1920 in Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania.


Spouses and Children
1. *Mary A. Eltz
       Marriage: 29 Nov 1913 - Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania 2820,2821


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia