Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





William Jewell

      Sex: M
AKA: James 4509
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt Sep 1813 - New Jersey
        Baptism: 
          Death: Aft 1900 - Bucks County, Pennsylvania
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

He appeared on the census on 25 Jun 1880 in Solebury Township, Bucks County, Pennsylvania.


Spouses and Children
1. *Catharine Armitage
       Marriage: 
       Children:
                1. Melissa Jewell


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia