Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Ann Johnson

      Sex: F
AKA: Tiger
Individual Information
          Birth: Cal 27 Jan 1812 - New Jersey 4512
        Baptism: 
          Death: 1 Mar 1892 - Hunterdon County, New Jersey 4512
         Burial: Aft 1 Mar 1892 - Fairmount, Tewksbury Township, Hunterdon County, New Jersey 4512
 Cause of Death: 

Events

She appeared on the census on 1 Jun 1860 in Tewksbury Township, Hunterdon County, New Jersey.


Spouses and Children
1. *Peter Tiger
       Marriage: Bef 1835 - New Jersey
       Children:
                1. Mary Tiger

Notes
Burial Notes:
buried in Fairmount Methodist Churchyard.


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia