Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Hannah Johnson

      Sex: F
AKA: Marie 4521
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt 1907 - New Jersey
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: Johnson
         Mother: Mary A. Sutton


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia