Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Mary Ann Johnston

      Sex: F
AKA: Ann 4539, Sutton
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt Aug 1850 - Indiana
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: Robert Johnston
         Mother: 

Spouses and Children
1. *William J. Sutton
       Marriage: 11 Jan 1872 - Blairsville, Indiana County, Pennsylvania 4540
       Children:
                1. Cora Sutton
                2. Charles Sutton
                3. Quincy O. Sutton
                4. Ethel O. Sutton
                5. Marvel C. Sutton


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia