Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Jessy Jones

      Sex: F
AKA: Anna Bell 4581
Individual Information
          Birth: 1 Aug 1892 - 594 Main Street, Paterson, Passaic County, New Jersey 4582
        Baptism: 
          Death: 21 Jan 1893 - 594 Main Street, Paterson, Passaic County, New Jersey 4583
         Burial: 22 Jan 1893 - Sandy Hill Cemetery, Paterson, Passaic County, New Jersey 4581
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: John Paul Jones 1032,1033
         Mother: Sarah Jane Barnes 110,1032,1033

Notes
Death Notes:
of bronchitis


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia