Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Bertha Laker

      Sex: F
AKA: Hill
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt 1886 - England
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Spouses and Children
1. *Frederick E. Hill Sr.
       Marriage: Abt 1909 - Pennsylvania
       Children:
                1. Elsie M. Hill 3392


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia