Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Margaret Lambert

      Sex: F
AKA: Maggie 4400
Individual Information
          Birth: 13 Sep 1876 - Freemansburg, Northampton County, Pennsylvania 4400
        Baptism: 
          Death: After Mar 1941 4401
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

She appeared on the census on 14 Jun 1900 in Hellertown, Northampton County, Pennsylvania.

She appeared on the census on 20 Apr 1910 in Hellertown, Northampton County, Pennsylvania.

She appeared on the census on 2 Jan 1920 in Hellertown, Northampton County, Pennsylvania.

She appeared on the census on 5 Apr 1930 in Hellertown, Northampton County, Pennsylvania.


Parents
         Father: Eli Lambert
         Mother: 

Spouses and Children
1. *Franklin Sutton
       Marriage: 1 Jan 1895 - Hellertown, Lower Saucon Township, Northampton County, Pennsylvania 4400,4402
       Children:
                1. Ruth Marion Sutton
                2. Russell Franklin Sutton 4403


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia