Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Anna Sabina Lang

      Sex: F
AKA: Maria Sabina 4432
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt 1705 - Germany 4432,4433
        Baptism: 
          Death: Bef 21 Dec 1765 - Glauchau, Sachsen, Germany 4432
         Burial: 21 Dec 1765 - Glauchau, Sachsen, Germany 4432
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: Johann Georg Lange
         Mother: Rosina WŁndschmann

Spouses and Children
1. *Georg Friedrich Pohle
       Marriage: 25 Nov 1725 - Glauchau, Sachsen, Germany 4434
       Children:
                1. August Friedrich Pohle

Notes
Death Notes:
at the age of more than 60 years ("etlich 60 Jahr").
Burial Notes:
with the whole school.


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia