Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Raymond C. Junk

      Sex: M
AKA: Clyde R. 4668
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt Nov 1890 - Pennsylvania
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: Junk
         Mother: Gertrude Louise Junk


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia