Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Henry Franklin Keefer

      Sex: M
AKA: Keifer 4701,4702
Individual Information
          Birth: 15 Sep 1881 - Pennsylvania 4703
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

He appeared on the census on 7 Jan 1920 in Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania.


Spouses and Children
1. *Mary A. Eltz
       Marriage: 29 Nov 1913 - Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania 3189,3190


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia