Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Margaret C. Lee

      Sex: F
AKA: Maggie
Individual Information
          Birth: Mar 1845 - New Jersey
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

She appeared on the census on 4 Aug 1900 in Commerical Township, Cumberland County, New Jersey.

She appeared on the census in 1905 in Cumberland County, New Jersey.


Spouses and Children
1. *Wilbert E. Sutton
       Marriage: 18 Mar 1898 - Buckshutem, Cumberland County, New Jersey


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia